Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Sign up for our Newsletter

Sub Navigation

Top

  • Sallie Agena

    Counselor
  • Ashley Anderson

    English / Social Studies
  • Courtney Bakan

    Science / English
  • Julie Baker

    Special Education
  • Allison Beers

    Family Consumer Science
  • Kim Behling

    Secretary to Middle School Principal
  • Lori Berner

    Reading / Title I
  • Carrie Brandt

    Fourth Grade
  • Julie Brockman

    English
  • Wendy Buchanan

    Special Education
  • Micah Buller

    Science
  • Sarah Burr

    Social Studies / High School Speech / ELL
  • Ashleigh Callahan

    Psychologist
  • Andrea Cannon

    Fifth Grade
  • Justine Conradi

    Second Grade
  • Tonya Dozier

    Secretary to Elementary Principal
  • Amber Farley

    First Grade
  • Tim Farley

    Middle School Principal
  • Jeremy Goebel

    K - 6 Physical Education
  • Karlee Haecker

    Second Grade
  • Brandy Hall

    Band
  • Regan Harsin

    Language Arts
  • Alison Hein

    Pre-Kindergarten
  • Jamie Hestermann

    Media Specialist
  • Barb Isaacs

    Kindergarten
  • Doug Iske

    Skilled & Technical Sciences
  • Jennifer Janssen

    First Grade
  • Philip Janssen

    Sixth Grade
  • Maggie Johnson

    First Grade
  • Kelly Juilfs

    Special Education Coordinator
  • Nicole Keslar

    High School Office Aide
  • David Kraus

    Superintendent
  • Heather Krause

    Speech Pathologist
  • Adam Krecklow

    Social Studies
  • Laurie Kuenning

    Special Education
  • Derek Kuhl

    Strength & Fitness
  • Jessica LaFollette

    Third Grade
  • Kali Manley

    Nurse
  • Kali Manley

    Nurse
  • Ashley Mayer

    Music K - 3
  • Leslie McIntosh

    Fifth Grade
  • Gabe Meints

    Third Grade
  • Kerri Meyer

    Fourth Grade
  • Jacqueline Mohr

    Counselor
  • Chris Moore

    Elementary Principal
  • Nicole Mowry

    Vocational Agriculture
  • Elizabeth Neujahr

    Special Education
  • Paula Nichols

    Mathematics
  • Rick Nordhues

    Mathematics
  • Stephanie Parde

    Secretary to High School Principal
  • Emily Parker

    Kindergarten
  • Megan Pellatz

    Sixth Grade
  • Jonna Pester

    Mathematics
  • Pamela Pfeiffer

    Art
  • Megan Pitrat

    Special Education
  • Andrew Pryor

    Fourth Grade
  • David Purdham

    High School Vocal Music / Middle School Vocal Music
  • Brenda Royal

    Elementary Media Specialist
  • Jarred Royal

    Senior High Principal
  • Justin Royal

    Athletic Director
  • Steve Sayer

    Social Studies
  • Kari Schroeder

    Fifth Grade
  • Roxanne Schutz

    Business Manager
  • Aleisha Sedlacek

    Spanish
  • Carrie Simon

    English
  • Krista Sisco

    Fifth Grade
  • Jason Stanley

    Science, Chemistry, Physics
  • T. Gary Stearley

    Director of Technology
  • Adam Stotz

    Math / Science
  • Amanda Teten

    Second Grade
  • Dennis Tomka

    Third Grade
  • Alicia Umland

    Special Education
  • Courtney VanGroningen

    Pre-Kindergarten
  • Brad Vodicka

    Maintenance Foreman
  • Jean Ann Watermeier

    Business Education / Computers 7 & 8
  • Susan Wellman

    Business Education
  • Gregg Wiebusch

    Physical Education
  • Kelsey Woodward

    Kindergarten
  • Joanna Zastera

    Curriculum Coordinator / Computers 4 - 6
  • Michelle Zoller

    Special Education / Life Skills

Back To Top